Ugrás a tartalomhoz

Abgestorbener Preussischer Adel; Provinz Sachsen, mit Ausschluß der Altmark. Supplement

G. A. von Mülverstedt

This content can be viewed by proper right or from certain ip addresses. In so far as You are allowed, log in, please or look for the EISZ office.
  • Register.
  • Almenhausen IV.
  • Tafel 1
  • Ascherode (Aschazerode)
  • Tafel 1
  • Asla II.
  • Tafel 1
  • Aspach II.
  • Tafel 1
  • Badungen
  • Tafel 1
  • Bentheim
  • Tafel 1
  • Bequignolles
  • Tafel 1
  • Berg
  • Tafel 1
  • Berndes
  • Tafel 1
  • Berndorf
  • Tafel 1
  • Beust
  • Tafel 1
  • Bienau III.
  • Tafel 1
  • Bienbach
  • Tafel 2
  • Birkenstein
  • Tafel 2
  • Biterolf
  • Tafel 2
  • Borg
  • Tafel 2
  • Botenstein
  • Tafel 2
  • Brandenberg
  • Tafel 2
  • Brettin
  • Tafel 2
  • Briesnitz II.
  • Tafel 2
  • Brume
  • Tafel 2
  • Bucholtz
  • Tafel 2
  • Bula II.
  • Tafel 2
  • Cämmerer
  • Tafel 2
  • Creuzburg
  • Tafel 3
  • Diereecke II.
  • Tafel 3
  • Drach I.
  • Tafel 3
  • Drach II.
  • Tafel 3
  • Dughe
  • Tafel 3
  • Dunau
  • Tafel 3
  • Eckhart I.
  • Tafel 3
  • Eckhart II.
  • Tafel 3
  • Elingerode
  • Tafel 3
  • Eselskopf
  • Tafel 3
  • Exdorf II.
  • Tafel 3
  • Feuerhake
  • Tafel 3
  • Feuerschütz
  • Tafel 4
  • Fichtenberg
  • Tafel 4
  • Fielitz
  • Tafel 4
  • Fruböse
  • Tafel 4
  • Furra
  • Tafel 4
  • Glebichenstein II.
  • Tafel 4
  • Gladebeck II.
  • Tafel 4
  • Gladebeck III.
  • Tafel 4
  • Gladebeck III.
  • Tafel 4
  • Gladebeck IV.
  • Tafel 4
  • Edle v. Gleichenstein
  • Tafel 4
  • Goldbach
  • Tafel 4
  • Gössnitz
  • Tafel 5
  • Gottschalk I.
  • Tafel 5
  • Gottschalk II.
  • Tafel 5
  • Gremsleben
  • Tafel 5
  • Greuslen III.
  • Tafel 5
  • Grising
  • Tafel 5
  • Grunau
  • Tafel 5
  • Guericke
  • Tafel 5
  • Hackeborn II.
  • Tafel 5
  • Hackelberg
  • Tafel 5
  • Vom Hagen VIII.
  • Tafel 5
  • Hain
  • Tafel 5
  • Hardenberg
  • Tafel 6
  • Haupt
  • Tafel 6
  • Hauss
  • Tafel 6
  • Heilingen IV.
  • Tafel 6
  • Hellingen V.
  • Tafel 6
  • Frhr. v. Heister
  • Tafel 6
  • Heldrungen
  • Tafel 6
  • Herbsleben II.
  • Tafel 6
  • Herstein
  • Tafel 6
  • Herversleben
  • Tafel 6
  • Hochheim
  • Tafel 6
  • Hoff Ia.
  • Tafel 6
  • Hoff II.
  • Tafel 7
  • Holdau II.
  • Tafel 7
  • Holdenstedt
  • Tafel 7
  • Honrodt
  • Tafel 7
  • Honsberg II.
  • Tafel 7
  • Honthal
  • Tafel 7
  • Hoyersdorf
  • Tafel 7
  • Jerxem
  • Tafel 7
  • Kannenberg
  • Tafel 7
  • Kannewurf
  • Tafel 7
  • Knorr II.
  • Tafel 7
  • Kober
  • Tafel 8
  • Kolmatz II.
  • Tafel 8
  • Königsmarck
  • Tafel 8
  • Kötschau Ia.
  • Tafel 8
  • Koydel
  • Tafel 8
  • Kulstedt I.
  • Tafel 8
  • Kulstedt II.
  • Tafel 8
  • Kunstorff
  • Tafel 8
  • Lampen
  • Tafel 8
  • Grafen v. Lauterberg
  • Tafel 8
  • Lepel
  • Tafel 8
  • Lessewitz
  • Tafel 8
  • v. d. Lippe
  • Tafel 9
  • Linden
  • Tafel 9
  • Lindow II.
  • Tafel 9
  • Lude
  • Tafel 9
  • Ludewig
  • Tafel 9
  • Lüschwitz
  • Tafel 9
  • Malderitz
  • Tafel 9
  • Marck
  • Tafel 9
  • Margareten
  • Tafel 9
  • Marthen
  • Tafel 9
  • Maus
  • Tafel 9
  • Mechterstedt
  • Tafel 9
  • Meingestorf
  • Tafel 10
  • Melre
  • Tafel 10
  • Meyer
  • Tafel 10
  • Meysebug
  • Tafel 10
  • Mittelhausen
  • Tafel 10
  • Mokrene
  • Tafel 10
  • Möring
  • Tafel 10
  • Mücheln II.
  • Tafel 10
  • Mücheln gen. v. Scheidingen
  • Tafel 10
  • Mudde
  • Tafel 10
  • Muser
  • Tafel 10
  • Neefe
  • Tafel 10
  • Nesse II.
  • Tafel 11
  • Nethlingen
  • Tafel 11
  • Odeleben
  • Tafel 11
  • Oettinger
  • Tafel 11
  • Edle Herren v. Pagk
  • Tafel 11
  • Paschedag
  • Tafel 11
  • Petzsch
  • Tafel 11
  • Pferdsdorf
  • Tafel 11
  • Pflugk
  • Tafel 11
  • Pistorius
  • Tafel 11
  • Pouch
  • Tafel 11
  • Pröck
  • Tafel 11
  • Quartir
  • Tafel 12
  • Quast
  • Tafel 12
  • Edelherren v. Querfurt V.
  • Tafel 12
  • Gr. v. Rabenswald
  • Tafel 12
  • Grafen v. Regenstein
  • Tafel 12
  • Reichmann
  • Tafel 12
  • Rengerslage
  • Tafel 12
  • Rettberg
  • Tafel 12
  • Reztdorf
  • Tafel 12
  • Ribbesbüttel
  • Tafel 12
  • Riche
  • Tafel 12
  • Rike
  • Tafel 12
  • Rike
  • Tafel 13
  • Ritter
  • Tafel 13
  • Roden
  • Tafel 13
  • Rosenberg II.
  • Tafel 13
  • Rothenburg
  • Tafel 13
  • Rosstorf
  • Tafel 13
  • Rüdigershagen
  • Tafel 13
  • Rumrodt
  • Tafel 13
  • Rurieth I.
  • Tafel 13
  • Rurieth II.
  • Tafel 13
  • Rurieth III.
  • Tafel 13
  • Salza VI.
  • Tafel 13
  • Sanne
  • Tafel 14
  • Sandersleben II.
  • Tafel 14
  • Santersleben
  • Tafel 14
  • Schade
  • Tafel 14
  • Schannewitz
  • Tafel 14
  • Scheidingen Ia.
  • Tafel 14
  • Schenk v. Schenkendorf
  • Tafel 14
  • Scherenberg
  • Tafel 14
  • Schmidt
  • Tafel 14
  • Schnehen
  • Tafel 14
  • Schöningen
  • Tafel 14
  • Schorer
  • Tafel 14
  • Edle v. Schraplau
  • Tafel 15
  • Schrenck v. Notzing
  • Tafel 15
  • Schrimpf
  • Tafel 15
  • Schütz IV.
  • Tafel 15
  • Schwerin
  • Tafel 15
  • Sinderstedt
  • Tafel 15
  • Söhlenthal
  • Tafel 15
  • Edle v. Spangenberg
  • Tafel 15
  • Spira II.
  • Tafel 15
  • Stein
  • Tafel 15
  • Stene
  • Tafel 15
  • Sternberg
  • Tafel 15
  • Stockheim II.
  • Tafel 16
  • Stolberg
  • Tafel 16
  • Strantz
  • Tafel 16
  • Strantz v. Tullestedt II.
  • Tafel 16
  • Streiger
  • Tafel 16
  • Strele
  • Tafel 16
  • Ströbeck
  • Tafel 16
  • Sulingen II.
  • Tafel 16
  • Sulte
  • Tafel 16
  • Techwitz II.
  • Tafel 16
  • Thümen
  • Tafel 16
  • Topfstedt
  • Tafel 16
  • Treffurt I.
  • Tafel 17
  • Treffurt II.
  • Tafel 17
  • Tullestedt
  • Tafel 17
  • Tundersleben
  • Tafel 17
  • Vasold II.
  • Tafel 17
  • Vasold III.
  • Tafel 17
  • Volckstedt II.
  • Tafel 17
  • Edle v. Waldeser
  • Tafel 17
  • Walhausen
  • Tafel 17
  • Weferlingen III.
  • Tafel 17
  • Westhausen
  • Tafel 17
  • Wendepfaff
  • Tafel 17
  • Werder Ia.
  • Tafel 18
  • Werninghausen
  • Tafel 18
  • Wigand
  • Tafel 18
  • Wildberg
  • Tafel 18
  • Willerstedt II.
  • Tafel 18
  • Willerstedt III.
  • Tafel 18
  • Wilrode
  • Tafel 18
  • Wilsdorf
  • Tafel 18
  • Windold
  • Tafel 18
  • Witscher
  • Tafel 18
  • Wollershausen
  • Tafel 18
  • Worbis III.
  • Tafel 18
  • Amsdorf
  • Tafel 19
  • Bartensleben II.
  • Tafel 19
  • Berkefeld II.
  • Tafel 19
  • Bernfelde II.
  • Tafel 19
  • Beschwitz II.
  • Tafel 19
  • Birckholtz II.
  • Tafel 19
  • Biterolf II.
  • Tafel 19
  • Bock v. Wülffingen
  • Tafel 19
  • Bortefeld II.
  • Tafel 19
  • Bresen II.
  • Tafel 19
  • Eilsleben IIa.
  • Tafel 19
  • Gottschalk
  • Tafel 19
  • Greussen Ia.
  • Tafel 20
  • Greussen V.
  • Tafel 20
  • Gudemus II.
  • Tafel 20
  • Halck II.
  • Tafel 20
  • Grafen v. Hallermund II.
  • Tafel 20
  • Heise
  • Tafel 20
  • Grafen v. Henneberg
  • Tafel 20
  • Hessler II.
  • Tafel 20
  • Hoyqueslot II.
  • Tafel 20
  • Kanne II.
  • Tafel 20
  • Kanne III.
  • Tafel 20
  • Kellner v. Zinnendorf II.
  • Tafel 20
  • Kerstelingerode II.
  • Tafel 21
  • Kirchheim II.
  • Tafel 21
  • Kirchheim III.
  • Tafel 21
  • Kiseling II.
  • Tafel 21
  • Knau
  • Tafel 21
  • Kochberg II.
  • Tafel 21
  • Kochberg III.
  • Tafel 21
  • Koller II.
  • Tafel 21
  • Könitz II.
  • Tafel 21
  • Körbitz IIa.
  • Tafel 21
  • Kötschau Ia.
  • Tafel 21
  • Kötschau IIa.
  • Tafel 21
  • Kurzfreund
  • Tafel 22
  • Lauthorst Ii.
  • Tafel 22
  • Loybichen II.
  • Tafel 22
  • Meusebach II.
  • Tafel 22
  • Mokrene
  • Tafel 22
  • Neudorf
  • Tafel 22
  • Nordhausen II.
  • Tafel 22
  • Nottleben II.
  • Tafel 22
  • Oberweimar II.
  • Tafel 22
  • Oberweimar III.
  • Tafel 22
  • Oebisfelde II.
  • Tafel 22
  • Ossa II.
  • Tafel 22
  • Pistoris
  • Tafel 22
  • Radestock III.
  • Tafel 23
  • Rath
  • Tafel 23
  • Reitenbach
  • Tafel 23
  • Riedesel II.
  • Tafel 23
  • Rieth II.
  • Tafel 23
  • Röbel
  • Tafel 23
  • Rostorf II.
  • Tafel 23
  • Rülicke II.
  • Tafel 23
  • Rüdigersdorf
  • Tafel 23
  • Salfeld Ia.
  • Tafel 23
  • Scheidingen Ia.
  • Tafel 23
  • Schummartz v. Krickelberg
  • Tafel 23
  • Schütz IV.
  • Tafel 24
  • Seggerde II.
  • Tafel 24
  • Selbitz
  • Tafel 24
  • Selbwaldige II.
  • Tafel 24
  • Spitznas II.
  • Tafel 24
  • Stockhausen II.
  • Tafel 24
  • Burggrafen v. Starkenberg
  • Tafel 24
  • Statz V.
  • Tafel 24
  • Stralendorff
  • Tafel 24
  • Sturm
  • Tafel 24
  • Synderstedt
  • Tafel 24
  • Tallheim
  • Tafel 25
  • Thurow
  • Tafel 25
  • Traupitz II.
  • Tafel 25
  • Tunckel
  • Tafel 25
  • Tuppau II.
  • Tafel 25
  • v. d. Vesta I.
  • Tafel 25
  • v. d. Vesta II.
  • Tafel 25
  • Vitzthum v. Egersberg
  • Tafel 25
  • Volgstedt II.
  • Tafel 25
  • Volgt Va.
  • Tafel 25
  • Wackerhagen
  • Tafel 25
  • Herren v. Waldenburg I.
  • Tafel 25
  • Herren v. Waldenburg II.
  • Tafel 26
  • Herren v. Waldenburg III.
  • Tafel 26
  • Wangelin
  • Tafel 26
  • Wechsungen Ia.
  • Tafel 26
  • Weilsdorf
  • Tafel 26
  • Wiehe II.
  • Tafel 26
  • Wirchhausen
  • Tafel 26
  • Wolftitz
  • Tafel 26
  • Wrampe
  • Tafel 26
  • Wurmb v. Zinck
  • Tafel 26
  • Zastrow
  • Tafel 26
  • Ziegelheim
  • Tafel 26
  • Ziegenhierd II.
  • Tafel 26
  • Ziehlberg
  • Tafel 26
  • Ziering
  • Tafel 26
DC Metadata
Title:
Abgestorbener Preussischer Adel; Provinz Sachsen, mit Ausschluß der Altmark. Supplement
Authors:
G. A. von Mülverstedt
Sources:
Arcanum Adatbázis Kft.
Language
Hungarian
Subjects
Családtörténet - Helytörténet
Elektronikus tartalomfejlesztés és szolgáltatás a kutatásban és felsőoktatásban
Elektronikus tartalomfejlesztés és szolgáltatás a kutatásban és felsőoktatásban
TÁMOP 4.2.5.B Tudományos és felsőoktatási tartalmak központi elektronikus közzétételének biztosítása